StartFinishClassicLight
Total29410.4002447.700
KMHMKMHM
NiederdorfNiederdorf702.000571.550
NiederdorfSt. Vigil622.000521.400
St. VigilArabba422.000401.550
ArabbaMoena401.700351.300
MoenaDeutschnofen481.900281.100
DeutschnofenKalterer See3280032800

Annotation: stages (kilometres/meters in altitude) can change a little; the participants will get the final facts and gps-tracks shortly before the adventure starts

TransTirol BikeRallye - Stages 2019

Review of the BikeRallye 2018

Review of the BikeRallye 2017