Stages of the race

TransTirol BikeRallye 2019

StartFinishClassicLight
Total30710.1502726.350
KMHMKMHM
NiederdorfNiederdorf702.000571.550
NiederdorfSt. Vigil501.60045400
St. VigilArabba422.000401.550
ArabbaMoena401.700351.300
MoenaTramin651.60055500
TraminTramin401.250401.050

Annotation: stages (kilometres/meters in altitude) can change a little; the participants will get the final facts and gps-tracks shortly before the adventure starts

TransTirol BikeRallye - Stages 2019

Review of the BikeRallye 2018

Review of the BikeRallye 2017